LAN CABLE/UTP/FTP/SFTP: CAT6, CAT6A, CAT7, CAT7A, to CAT8. We also can supply CMP cable, and IEC60332-3C cable. CABLE SYSTEM: keystone, patch cord(we produce many years), patch panel, Cabinet HIGH SPEED CABLES for data center: OSFP DAC (800G/400G/200G ),

  • LAN CABLE/UTP/FTP/SFTP: CAT6, CAT6A, CAT7, CAT7A, to CAT8. We also can supply CMP cable, and IEC60332-3C cable.  CABLE SYSTEM: keystone, patch cord(we produce many years), patch panel, Cabinet HIGH SPEED CABLES for data center: OSFP DAC (800G/400G/200G ),
  • LAN CABLE/UTP/FTP/SFTP: CAT6, CAT6A, CAT7, CAT7A, to CAT8. We also can supply CMP cable, and IEC60332-3C cable.  CABLE SYSTEM: keystone, patch cord(we produce many years), patch panel, Cabinet HIGH SPEED CABLES for data center: OSFP DAC (800G/400G/200G ),
LAN CABLE/UTP/FTP/SFTP: CAT6, CAT6A, CAT7, CAT7A, to CAT8. We also can supply CMP cable, and IEC60332-3C cable.  CABLE SYSTEM: keystone, patch cord(we produce many years), patch panel, Cabinet HIGH SPEED CABLES for data center: OSFP DAC (800G/400G/200G ), LAN CABLE/UTP/FTP/SFTP: CAT6, CAT6A, CAT7, CAT7A, to CAT8. We also can supply CMP cable, and IEC60332-3C cable.  CABLE SYSTEM: keystone, patch cord(we produce many years), patch panel, Cabinet HIGH SPEED CABLES for data center: OSFP DAC (800G/400G/200G ),

LAN CABLE/UTP/FTP/SFTP: CAT6, CAT6A, CAT7, CAT7A, to CAT8. We also can supply CMP cable, and IEC60332-3C cable.

CABLE SYSTEM: keystone, patch cord(we produce many years), patch panel, Cabinet

HIGH SPEED CABLES for data center: OSFP DAC (800G/400G/200G ), QSFP-DD DAC (800G/400G/200G), QSFP28 DAC (200G/100G), SFP28 DAC (50G/25G), SFP AOC(10G/25G), QSFP AOC(40G/100G),

FIBER OPTICAL CABLES AND CABLING SYSTEM PRODUCTS: MPO, Fiber Patch Cord and Pigtail

CONTROL CABLE/BMS cables.

Loading